Is Mario's Mini Vienna Sausages Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Pork, Water, Pork By-product, Pork Rind Corn And Tapioca Starch, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate, Calcium Chloride, Smoke Flavour, Dextrose, Sodium Alginate, Seasoning, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite. May Contain: Milk.
Check Mario's Mini Vienna Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mario's Mini Vienna Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoSandwich


