Is Mariquitas Classic Plantain Chips Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Palntains, Vegatable oil, (corn oil and/or Cottton Seed oil, and/o sunflower oil) and salt.
Check Mariquitas Classic Plantain Chips Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mariquitas Classic Plantain Chips Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mariquitas Classic Plantain Chips Original is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


