Is Mark Members Everything Bagels Soy Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour. Niacin. Reducediron, Thiamine Monohierate. Riboflavin.folic Acid), Water, Sugar. Contains 2%or Less Of: Inactive Yeast, Wheat Flour.extract Of Malted Barley And Corn. Molasses Poppy Seeds. Sesame Seeds, Salt.minced Onion Minced Garlic, Calciumpropionate (preservativo. Sorbic Acid(toretard Spoilage, Soybean Oil Yeast. Cellulose Gum. Xanthan Gum. Wheat Gluten.ascorbicacid Added As A Doughconditioner Enzymes. Contains: Wheat And Sesame.
Check Mark Members Everything Bagels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mark Members Everything Bagels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


