Is Market Baske Whole Grain Brown Rice, Brown Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, REFINED SUNRIWER OIL, SALT.
Check Market Baske Whole Grain Brown Rice, Brown against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market Baske Whole Grain Brown Rice, Brown in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FluffyChewy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


