Is Market Basket Toaster Pastries S'mores, S'mores Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NACIN, REDUCED RON, THAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOUC ACID), CORN SYRUP, HGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR PALM OIL CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: WHEY PERMEATE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEAT BRAN, COLOR ADDED, SALT, PRE-GELATINIZED YELLOW CORN MEAL, MOLASSES, SORBITOL, LEAVENING (SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BROWN SUGAR WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), GELATIN, ENZYME MODIRED SOY PROTEIN, CITRIC ACID, VITAMINA PALMITATE, REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN.
Check Market Basket Toaster Pastries S'mores, S'mores against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market Basket Toaster Pastries S'mores, S'mores in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


