Is Market Basket Vanilla & Chocolate Flavored Ice Cream, Vanilla & Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN AND ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check Market Basket Vanilla & Chocolate Flavored Ice Cream, Vanilla & Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go