Is Market District 16oz Firehouse Chili Cup Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO (CHOPPED TOMATO, TOMATO PUREE), BEEF, RED KIDNEY BEANS (DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DISODIUM EDTA [PRESERVATIVE]), TOMATOES, ONION, BELL PEPPER, CELERY, SUGAR, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), BEEF BASE (ROASTED BEEF AND CONCENTRATED BEEF STOCK, MALTODEXTRIN, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CORN STARCH, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, CARROT PURE, NATURAL FLAVORS, 2% OR LESS OF DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CARAMEL COLOR, CORN OIL, SPICES AND COLORING, POTATO STARCH, DEXTROSE, SALT, LACTIC ACID), CHILI POWDER, COCOA POWDER (COCOA, POTASSIUM CARBONATE), GARLIC POWDER, SALT, PAPRIKA, CUMIN, OREGANO, CAYENNE PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER.
Check Market District 16oz Firehouse Chili Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District 16oz Firehouse Chili Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sprouts Farmers Market Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Nissin Foods Cup Noodles Stir Fry Ramen Noodles, Sweet Chili Flavor, 2.93 oz Cup, Shelf-Stable
Kosher Dill Snack Pickles - 16oz - Market Pantry™
365 Whole Foods Market Organic Sweet Chili Sauce
Chili Powder - 4.5oz - Market Pantry™
Where to buy
Market District 16oz Firehouse Chili Cup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Pouch


