Is Market District Buffalo Wing Sauce, Buffalo Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS (CAYENNE PEPPER, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR), CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, RED BELL PEPPER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: AGED RED PEPPERS (RED CHILI PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT), GARLIC POWDER, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM.
Check Market District Buffalo Wing Sauce, Buffalo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Buffalo Wing Sauce, Buffalo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


