Is Market District Caramelettes Covered in Milk Chocolate & Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Caramel (Sugar, Corn Syrup, Liquid Sugar, Skim Milk, Palm Oil, Butter, Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin), Sea Salt, Water, Gum Arabic, Confectioners Glaze, Modified Starch (Tapioca), Coconut Oil
Check Market District Caramelettes Covered in Milk Chocolate & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Caramelettes Covered in Milk Chocolate & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Market District Caramelettes Covered in Milk Chocolate & Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


