Is Market District Dillicious Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Icicle Lettuce, Lettuce Blend (One Or More Of The Following: Red Or Green Butter Lettuce, Red Or Green Frisee Lettuce, Red Or Green Oak Lettuce), Dill

Check Market District Dillicious Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Market District Dillicious Blend is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousMildNeutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSide Dish