Is Market District Pepitas, Roasted And Unsalted Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds Shelled Roasted In Peanut, Cottonseed, Sunflower, Canola Oil

Check Market District Pepitas, Roasted And Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Market District Pepitas, Roasted And Unsalted is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping