Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Market District Roasted Garlic Aioli Mayo Spread, Roasted Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS (EGG YOLKS, SALT), SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, DRIED GARLIC, GARLIC, GUAR GUM, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLIVE OIL, PREPARED MUSTARD, (WATER, MUSTARD SEED, APPLE VINEGAR, SEA SALT), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ROASTED GARLIC POWDER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Market District Roasted Garlic Aioli Mayo Spread, Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad
Lactose Free? Market District Roasted Garlic Aioli Mayo Spread, Roasted Garlic | Spoonful