Is Market District Sicilian-Style Lemonade Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Beta-carotene (Color), Acacia Extract, Carbon Dioxide
Check Market District Sicilian-Style Lemonade Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Sicilian-Style Lemonade Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Market District Sicilian-Style Lemonade Soda is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


