Is Market District Sicilian-Style Lemonade Soda Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spring Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Beta-carotene (Color), Acacia Extract, Carbon Dioxide
Check Market District Sicilian-Style Lemonade Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Sicilian-Style Lemonade Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
365 Whole Foods Market Plant-Based Cheddar-Style Cheese Alternative
Fremont Fish Market Flake Style Imitation Crab Meat
Sprouts Farmers Market San Francisco Style Sourdough
Whole Foods Market Plant-Based Mozzarella-Style Cheese Alternative
Whole Foods Market, Salsa Mild Thick And Chunky Cantina Style, 16 Ounce
Where to buy
Market District Sicilian-Style Lemonade Soda is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


