Is Market District S'mores Graham and Chocolate Cookies With Marshmallow Flavored Creme Cookies, S'mores Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICING SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), GRAHAM FLOUR, SHORTENING (PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, MODIFIED PALM OIL), ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, BROWN CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, BAKING SODA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE.

Check Market District S'mores Graham and Chocolate Cookies With Marshmallow Flavored Creme Cookies, S'mores against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go