Is Market District Super Extra Large Sea Salt Virginia Peanuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt

Check Market District Super Extra Large Sea Salt Virginia Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Market District Super Extra Large Sea Salt Virginia Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Market District Super Extra Large Sea Salt Virginia Peanuts | Spoonful