Is MARKET DISTRICT, WING SAUCE, HONEY HOT, HONEY HOT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Scotch Bonnet Peppers, Modified Cornstarch, Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Seasoning (Salt), Dried Garlic, Mustard Seeds, Spice Extract, Natural Flavor

Check MARKET DISTRICT, WING SAUCE, HONEY HOT, HONEY HOT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MARKET DISTRICT, WING SAUCE, HONEY HOT, HONEY HOT is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMarinating