Is MARKET DISTRICT, WING SAUCE, HONEY HOT, HONEY HOT Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Scotch Bonnet Peppers, Modified Cornstarch, Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Seasoning (Salt), Dried Garlic, Mustard Seeds, Spice Extract, Natural Flavor
Check MARKET DISTRICT, WING SAUCE, HONEY HOT, HONEY HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARKET DISTRICT, WING SAUCE, HONEY HOT, HONEY HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MARKET DISTRICT, WING SAUCE, HONEY HOT, HONEY HOT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


