Is Market Fare Broccoli Bake Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli (60%), Sauce (40%) {cream (milk), Water, Emmental Style Cheese [milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Enzyme (microbial Rennet)], Cheese [includes Milk, Enzyme (non-animal Rennet), Cultures], Skim Milk Powder, Maize Starch, Rice Starch, Salt, Minced Garlic, Sugar, Spices, Garlic Powder}. Contains Milk.
Check Market Fare Broccoli Bake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market Fare Broccoli Bake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


