Is Market, Gummy Sanded Eggs, Sour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup (From Corn), Sugar (From Beets), Water, Gielatin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Pectin Derived From Fruit Lactin Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Fd & C Yellow 6, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 6

Check Market, Gummy Sanded Eggs, Sour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go