Is Market Pantry™ Chunk Light Tuna in Water 5 oz. Can Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt
Check Market Pantry™ Chunk Light Tuna in Water 5 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market Pantry™ Chunk Light Tuna in Water 5 oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Market Pantry™ Chunk Light Tuna in Water 5 oz. Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


