Is Market Pantry™ Chunk Light Tuna in Water 5 oz. Can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt

Check Market Pantry™ Chunk Light Tuna in Water 5 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Market Pantry™ Chunk Light Tuna in Water 5 oz. Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch