Is MARKET PANTRY, HOUSE ITALIAN DRESSING & MARINADE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN AND CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, EGG YOLK, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED BELL PEPPER*, XANTHAN GUM, ONION*, GARLIC POWDER, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA), COLOR (CARAMEL, ANNATTO AND PAPRIKA EXTRACTS).
Check MARKET PANTRY, HOUSE ITALIAN DRESSING & MARINADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARKET PANTRY, HOUSE ITALIAN DRESSING & MARINADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


