Is MARKET PANTRY, PICKLED ASPARAGUS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASPARAGUS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MARKET PANTRY, PICKLED ASPARAGUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSalad