Is MARKET PANTRY, WHOLE PEPPERONCINI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERONCINI, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM METABISULFITE (AS PRESERVATIVES), YELLOW 5.

Check MARKET PANTRY, WHOLE PEPPERONCINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegaryPepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish