Is MARKETS OF MEIJER, BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGHS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS
Check MARKETS OF MEIJER, BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGHS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARKETS OF MEIJER, BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGHS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Season Imported Sardines in Pure Olive Oil Skinless & Boneless Salt Added, 4.375 OZ
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Bites
About this product
Poultry · Piece


