Is Marketside All Butter Croissants Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Ascorbicacid Added As A Dough Conditioner, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Enzyme, Folic Acid), Water, Butter (cream, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Eggs, Dry Whole Milk, Yeast, Salt, Acacia, Enzymes, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Malted Barley Flour, Dextrose, Ascorbicacid Added As A Dough Conditioner. Contains: Milk, Eggs And Wheat. May Contain Traces Of Soy.
Check Marketside All Butter Croissants against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside All Butter Croissants in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


