Is Marketside Apples & Cheddar Cheese with Dark Chocolate, Almond Mix & Crackers, 6 oz Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Apples (Apples, Calcium Ascorbate (To Promote Color Retention)), Cheddar Cheese Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color), Potato Starch And Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor), Red Grapes, Dried Cranberries Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Dark Chocolate Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract, Crackers Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Almonds
Check Marketside Apples & Cheddar Cheese with Dark Chocolate, Almond Mix & Crackers, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Apples & Cheddar Cheese with Dark Chocolate, Almond Mix & Crackers, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
Marketside Apples & Cheddar Cheese with Dark Chocolate, Almond Mix & Crackers, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


