Is Marketside BBQ Chicken Wrap Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plastic Packa

Check Marketside BBQ Chicken Wrap against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside BBQ Chicken Wrap is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Roll

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
SoftCreamyTender
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking