Is Marketside BBQ Chicken Wrap Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plastic Conta

Check Marketside BBQ Chicken Wrap against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside BBQ Chicken Wrap is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSnacking