Is Marketside Beyond Baby Kale Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BABY KALE.
Check Marketside Beyond Baby Kale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Beyond Baby Kale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishTopping


