Is Marketside Blue Cheese Dip, 2 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Blue Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sugar, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cultured Nonfat Milk, Phosphoric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid, Spice, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Polysorbate 60, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (As )
Check Marketside Blue Cheese Dip, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Blue Cheese Dip, 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marketside Blue Cheese Dip, 2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide DishGarnishing


