Is Marketside Bone-In Spiral Cut Honey Cured Double Glazed Hickory Smoked Ham with Natural Juices Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured with: Water, Honey, Contains 2% or less of: Salt, Potassium Lactate, Dextrose, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite. Glaze Packet Ingredients: Brown Sugar, Water, Fructose, Gelatin, Spices, Maltodextrin, Sugar and Honey, Isomalt, Soybean Oil, Salt, Spice, Dehydrated.
Check Marketside Bone-In Spiral Cut Honey Cured Double Glazed Hickory Smoked Ham with Natural Juices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Bone-In Spiral Cut Honey Cured Double Glazed Hickory Smoked Ham with Natural Juices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
HoneySmokySavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


