Is Marketside Chopped Smoky BBQ Salad Kit, 13.35 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Romaine Lettuce, Bbq Ranch Dressing (Non Fat Buttermilk (Whey, Water, Skim Milk Powder, Cornstarch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Culture), Canola Oil, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dried Onion, Spice, Natural Flavor), Salt, Egg Yolk, Brown Sugar, Molasses, Natural Flavor, Paprika, Spices, Mustard Flour, Xanthan Gum, Modified Cornstarch, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Paprika And Turmeric Extracts (Color)), Iceberg Lettuce, Red Cabbage, Green Cabbage, Radish, Carrots, Tri-color Tortilla Strips (White Whole Corn, Yellow Whole Corn, Blue Whole Corn, Sunflower Oil Or Corn Oil, Red Beet Powder, Sea Salt, Water, Trace Of Lime), Monterey Jack Cheese (Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)), Bacon Bits (Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid Starter Culture), Corn
Check Marketside Chopped Smoky BBQ Salad Kit, 13.35 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Chopped Smoky BBQ Salad Kit, 13.35 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
SUNFLOWER CRUNCH CHOPPED KIT, SUNFLOWER CRUNCH
Bumble Bee Snack On The Run! Tuna Salad with Crackers, 3.5 oz Kit
Trader Joe's Southwestern Chopped Salad
MAPLE BOURBON BACON ROMAINE LETTUCE, BROCCOLI, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, GREEN ONION, CARROTS, UNCURED SMOKY BACON, GOLDEN HONEY ALMONDS, WITH MAPLE-BOURBON VINAIGRETTE CHOPPED KIT, MAPLE BOURBON BACON
Where to buy
Marketside Chopped Smoky BBQ Salad Kit, 13.35 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


