Is Marketside Honey Goat Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Goat Milk, Honey Powder (cane Sugar, Honey), Salt, Enzymes. Contains Milk.

Check Marketside Honey Goat Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneyTangyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? Marketside Honey Goat Cheese | Spoonful