Is MARKETSIDE, ITALIAN DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, MALT VINEGAR, WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check MARKETSIDE, ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyTangy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep