Is Marketside Italian Hero Sub, Full Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dill Pickle Planks Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sal, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Spices, Garlic, Turmeric, Polysorbate 80, Uncured Tavern Ham Nitrites Contains Up To 15% Of A Seasoning Solution, Celery Juice Powder, Sodium Phosphates, Natural Flavor, Provolone Cheese Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Hot Relish Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Sodium Benzoate (As As A ), Hard Salami, Lactic Acid Starter, Natural Smoke Flavor, Sodium Nitrite, Bha, Era, Aux Acid, Uncured Cooked Pork Capicola I Contains Up To 20% Of A Seasoning Solution I No Nitrates Or Nitrites Added Solution Water, Seasoning Spices, Paprika, Aflic7deaaturaf,e'attwesppaptnt:is:taless Rii1ga' Salt, Flavor, Pepperoni Salt, Cc Or Of Beef Dextrose, Flavorings, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate), Bht, Citric Acid
Check Marketside Italian Hero Sub, Full against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Italian Hero Sub, Full in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Marketside Italian Hero Sub, Full is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


