Is Marketside Mandarin Oranges, 7 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Orange, Water, Cane Sugar Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid
Check Marketside Mandarin Oranges, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Mandarin Oranges, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Panda Express 20.5 oz Mandarin Sauce; Liquid
Trader Joe's Mandarin Orange Chicken
Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Lightly Sweetend Juice + Water Cups - 4-4 Oz
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
Where to buy
Marketside Mandarin Oranges, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishTopping


