Is Marketside Mild Cajun Style Andouille Smoked Pork Sausage, Mild Cajun Style Andouille Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPERS, CAYENNE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, MUSTARD POWDER, RED PEPPER FLAKES, GRANULATED ONION, OREGANO FLAKE, WHITE PEPPER.

Check Marketside Mild Cajun Style Andouille Smoked Pork Sausage, Mild Cajun Style Andouille against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySmokyPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich