Is Marketside Mild Pico De Gallo, 10 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Jalapeno Pepper, Cilantro, Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Salt
Check Marketside Mild Pico De Gallo, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Mild Pico De Gallo, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marketside Mild Pico De Gallo, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad


