Is Marketside Organic Half & Half Mix Baby Spinach, Baby Lettuce, Baby Greens. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY SPINACH*, GREEN LEAF*, MIZUNA*, TANGO*, GREEN OAK*, GREEN CHARD*, ARUGULA*, FRISEE*, RED LEAF*, LOLLA ROSA*, RADICCHIO*, BABY BUTTER*, KALE*, RED OAK*. *ORGANIC. INGREDIENTS MAY VARY BY SEASON.

Check Marketside Organic Half & Half Mix Baby Spinach, Baby Lettuce, Baby Greens. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSide Dish