Is Marketside Organic Spring Mix Baby Lettuce, Baby Greens Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BABY LETTUCE (GREEN LEAF, GREEN OAK, LOLLA ROSA, RED LEAF, RED OAK, TANGO), ORGANIC BABY GREENS (GREEN CHARD, RED CHARD, ARUGULA, KALE, MIZUNA, SPINACH, TATSOI), ORGANIC FRISEE, ORGANIC RADICCHIO. INGREDIENTS MAY VARY.

Check Marketside Organic Spring Mix Baby Lettuce, Baby Greens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Salad