Is Marketside Original Bratwurst, 5 Links, 1 lb 3 oz (Fresh) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check Marketside Original Bratwurst, 5 Links, 1 lb 3 oz (Fresh) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Original Bratwurst, 5 Links, 1 lb 3 oz (Fresh) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marketside Original Bratwurst, 5 Links, 1 lb 3 oz (Fresh) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


