Is Marketside Snack Pack, Apples & Mild Cheddar Cheese, 2.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Calcium Ascorbate, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Mild Cheddar Cheese: Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Extract (Color)), Potato Starch And Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor)

Check Marketside Snack Pack, Apples & Mild Cheddar Cheese, 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Snack Pack, Apples & Mild Cheddar Cheese, 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go