Is Marketside Super Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Iron, Brussels Sprouts, Savoy Cabbage, Kohlrabi, Broccoli, Carrots, Kale.
Check Marketside Super Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Super Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep


