Is Marketside Sweet Lava Strawberry Glaze 14.5oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Food Starch-modified, Less Than 2% Of: Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Salt, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate, Fd&c Red 40, Contains No Allergens

Check Marketside Sweet Lava Strawberry Glaze 14.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Sweet Lava Strawberry Glaze 14.5oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking