Is MARKETSPICE, TEA INFUSED JELLY, CINNAMON-ORANGE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MARKESPICE CINNAMON-ORANGE TEA INFUSED WATER, SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check MARKETSPICE, TEA INFUSED JELLY, CINNAMON-ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARKETSPICE, TEA INFUSED JELLY, CINNAMON-ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
TAZO Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Wild Sweet Orange - 20 Count
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Orange and Spice -- 20 Tea Bags
Dole 4 Pack Fruit in Jelly, Mandarins in Orange Flavour Jelly
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


