Is Marksbury Farm Market Grass Fed Ground Beef Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% GROUND BEEF
Check Marksbury Farm Market Grass Fed Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marksbury Farm Market Grass Fed Ground Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGrillingMeal Prep


