Is Marley Coffee, One Love 100% Ethiopian, Medium Roast, Single Serve K-Cup Compatible Capsules, 12 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee / Roasted & Packaged In Canada

Check Marley Coffee, One Love 100% Ethiopian, Medium Roast, Single Serve K-Cup Compatible Capsules, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marley Coffee, One Love 100% Ethiopian, Medium Roast, Single Serve K-Cup Compatible Capsules, 12 Count is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsZehrsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast