Is Marmara Birlik Black Olives Extra -800 g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate

Check Marmara Birlik Black Olives Extra -800 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marmara Birlik Black Olives Extra -800 g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing